+1(718) 540-8036 listings@evagreenap.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Evagreen Associated Partners
  • Rentals
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    301.1K Properties
    Map

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 50 Kent RD, White Plains, NY 10603
      3 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt
      $670,000 $630,000 6.3%

      50 Kent RD, White Plains, NY 10603

      Listed by Evergreen Associated Partners

    • 837 Washington AVE #8C, Bronx, NY 10451
      2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
      $415,000 $400,000 3.8%

      837 Washington AVE #8C, Bronx, NY 10451

      Listed by Evergreen Associated Partners

    • 22 Jersey ST, Deer Park, NY 11729
      4 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt
      $781,500 $729,000 7.2%

      22 Jersey ST, Deer Park, NY 11729

      Listed by Realty Direct NY INC

    • 104 Highland RD, Staten Island, NY 10308
      4 Beds4 Baths2,958 SqFt
      $1,330,000 $1,299,000 2.4%

      104 Highland RD, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Listed by E Realty International Corp

    • 28 Madison CT, Wallkill, NY 12589
      4 Beds3 Baths3,053 SqFt
      $735,000 $750,000 2.0%

      28 Madison CT, Wallkill, NY 12589

      Listed by RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 15 Cook LN, Gardiner, NY 12525
      7 Beds3 Baths1.76 Acres Lot
      $536,000 $560,000 4.3%

      15 Cook LN, Gardiner, NY 12525

      Listed by ReAttached

    • 207 Roosa Gap RD, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
      4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
      $550,000 $559,999 1.8%

      207 Roosa Gap RD, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      Listed by Vlietstra Realty

    • 5 Foxwood AVE, Suffern, NY 10901
      3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
      $725,000 $730,000 0.7%

      5 Foxwood AVE, Suffern, NY 10901

      Listed by eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • 268 Locust AVE, Freeport, NY 11520
      6 Beds3 Baths2,980 SqFt
      $740,000 $799,990 7.5%

      268 Locust AVE, Freeport, NY 11520

      Listed by Kin Realty Of New York LLC

    • 2582 Centre AVE, Bellmore, NY 11710
      4 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt
      $740,000 $699,999 5.7%

      2582 Centre AVE, Bellmore, NY 11710

      Listed by Realty Advisors Inc

    • 1292 Crosby AVE, Bronx, NY 10461
      2,500 Sqft Lot
      $230,000 $379,000 39.3%

      1292 Crosby AVE, Bronx, NY 10461

      Listed by JL Capital Real Estate Corp

    • 99 Fieldstone DR, Hartsdale, NY 10530
      0.92 Acres Lot
      $2,080,000 $1,980,000 5.1%

      99 Fieldstone DR, Hartsdale, NY 10530

      Listed by Winzone Realty Inc

    • 38-20 Parsons BLVD #221, Flushing, NY 11354
      1 Bed1 Bath518 SqFt
      $735,796 $674,400 9.1%

      38-20 Parsons BLVD #221, Flushing, NY 11354

      Listed by E Realty International Corp

    • BRUSH HILL RD, Millbrook, NY 12545
      51.38 Acres Lot
      $875,000 $1,200,000 27.1%

      BRUSH HILL RD, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 1155 Warburton AVE #11Y, Yonkers, NY 10701
      1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt
      $419,000 $429,000 2.3%

      1155 Warburton AVE #11Y, Yonkers, NY 10701

      Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 126 W 3rd ST, Deer Park, NY 11729
      3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt
      $625,000 $619,000 1.0%

      126 W 3rd ST, Deer Park, NY 11729

      Listed by Realty Direct NY INC

    • 76 Hoffman AVE, Elmont, NY 11003
      4 Beds4 Baths1,662 SqFt
      $780,000 $729,000 7.0%

      76 Hoffman AVE, Elmont, NY 11003

      Listed by Realty Values NY

    • 14 Pond Hollow CT, Pleasantville, NY 10570
      4 Beds4 Baths3,622 SqFt
      $2,105,000 $1,599,000 31.6%

      14 Pond Hollow CT, Pleasantville, NY 10570

      Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Lake DR, Parksville, NY 12768
      4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
      $137,500 $169,900 19.1%

      9 Lake DR, Parksville, NY 12768

      Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 12 Elm ST, Wurtsboro, NY 12790
      3 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt
      $102,000 $139,999 27.1%

      12 Elm ST, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    • 420 Pacing WAY, Westbury, NY 11590
      2 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt
      $650,000 $679,000 4.3%

      420 Pacing WAY, Westbury, NY 11590

      Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 7 Conger AVE, Haverstraw, NY 10927
      5 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt
      $455,000 $449,000 1.3%

      7 Conger AVE, Haverstraw, NY 10927

      Listed by MS Realty Group USA, Inc

    • 248 Bayview AVE, Massapequa, NY 11758
      5 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt
      $1,500,000 $1,499,000 0.1%

      248 Bayview AVE, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Listed by EXIT Realty Premier

    • 190 Connetquot DR, Oakdale, NY 11769
      4 Beds3 Baths3,146 SqFt
      $765,000 $869,000 12.0%

      190 Connetquot DR, Oakdale, NY 11769

      Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EG Logo
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Rentals
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Evagreen Associated Partners

    Kristina Evans License ID: 10491211077

    +1(347) 612-3102 kevans@evagreenap.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    EG Logo
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Rentals
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews